ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wall relief sculpture 9591868
nr 959 1868
Lasse Stevenfeldt
(1930-2014), Sverige
Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), bemålad gips, ej signerad, 45x45 cm, damages, wear.
WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), bemålad gips, ej signerad, 45x45 cm
Condition: skador, slitage
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
800
SEK 100
Monday May 4 2015
at 19:43:29
2/5 21:19:51
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt